Advanced search Advanced search

Jacek Szynkarczuk - Auctions

 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, WIDMOWE MIASTO, 2009

event 2022/09/22
Hammer price
5 844 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, CZAS NIE PŁYNIE, CZAS TRWA, 2017

event 2022/09/22
Hammer price
12 704 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, OCZKO WODNE, 2018

event 2022/09/22
Hammer price
21 342 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, Relikt

event 2022/07/24
no offers
10 041 EUR
 
 
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, Królestwo, 2019

event 2022/04/28
Hammer price
17 561 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk ( 1979 ), Księżycowy bór, 2019

event 2022/03/17
Hammer price
15 003 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, Deszczowa twierdza, 2020

event 2022/02/25
Hammer price
14 283 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk (ur. 1979), Salem, 2021

event 2021/11/27
Hammer price
17 676 EUR
 

Szynkarczuk Jacek, PORT CUMULUS, 2021

event 2021/09/30
Hammer price
13 600 EUR
 

Szynkarczuk Jacek, DOM NA ZACISZU, 2021

event 2021/09/30
Hammer price
7 200 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, Relikt

event 2021/06/06
no offers
8 675 EUR
 

Szynkarczuk Jacek, ZAPOMNIANY ŚWIAT, 2020

event 2021/05/06
Hammer price
11 873 EUR
 

Szynkarczuk Jacek, ŹRÓDŁO, 2018

event 2021/05/06
Hammer price
11 873 EUR
 
 
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk (ur. 1979), Babel, 2016

event 2020/01/25
Hammer price
2 216 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, Starodrzew, 2016

event 2018/09/05
no offers
1 752 EUR
 

Jacek Szynkarczuk, Odlot perseidów

event 2016/10/31
no offers
1 848 EUR

See also

Andrychowski Andrzej 109 Bąk Karol 72 Baranowski Bartłomiej 224 Beksiński Zdzisław 663 Bembenista Jan 54 Bogusławski Wit 90 Brewka Wojciech 109 Buczek Agata 21 Chmielewska Milena 19 Chomiczewski Stanisław 14 Czechowski Grzegorz 32 Dominik Tadeusz 247 Dorochowicz Karolina 14 Dubrowin Jan 97 Dworzyński Leszek 9 Dwurnik Edward 1540 Dzielawski Arkadiusz 16 Fałat Julian 243 Figurska Agnieszka 46 Foryś Ilona 174 Fronczak Andrzej 293 Gawroński Michał 8 Goś Emil 62 Gruza Maria 26 Hamada Konrad 117 Hinc Zbigniew 19 Hofman Wlastimil 731 Jankiewicz łukasz 187 Jaśnikowski Jarosław 654 Jeża Grażyna 39 Jeżak Grażyna 38 Kania Katarzyna 22 Kępka Magdalena 94 Kielar Andrzej 93 Kilanowicz Grazyna 42 Klimek Grzegorz 79 Kołpanowicz Marcin 181 Kopania Zbygniew 1 Kopeć Krzysztof 49 Kopera Tomasz Alen 20 Koper Tomasz 102 Korzeniowska Angelika 56 Kosior Paweł 67 Kossak Jerzy 487 Kostecki Tomasz 70 Kowalik Kamila 17 Kowalski Rafał 28 Kruszyńska-Mikulska Patrycja 214 Krzymińska-Śluborska Monika 33 Kukowski Jarosław 15 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof 23 Laskowska Magdalena 47 Los-Pławszewska Luiza 168 Ludwin Krzysztof 119 Madejski Dariusz 3 Malczewska Magdalena 7 Markovych Anastazja 33 Marszałek Waldemar 53 Masiulaniec Rafał 8 Mazur Alicja 5 Mazurczyk Alicja 3 Mężyński Arkadiusz 40 Michalewicz Marcin 36 Michalik Borys 95 Michalska Sylwia 57 Mieszko Joanna 38 Mikołajczyk Joanna 74 Mikulska Patrycja 219 Miliński Dariusz 93 Misztal Joanna 150 Mitoraj Igor 423 Murawska Beata 69 Niewdana Jakub 194 Nocoń Cyprian 46 Olbiński Rafał 1601 Olech Agnieszka 49 Olek Łukasz 6 Opała Jacek 70 Orzechowski Janusz 48 Ostaficzuk-Olbrychska Ewa 30 Ostrowski Jan 115 Ostrowski Jan Bonawentura 110 Pałucha Jacek 98 Panchuk Igor 12 Pastushek Henadzi 16 Pelc Wojciech 79 Piasecki Robert 79 Piechnik Eliza 58 Piekarski Wojciech 255 Pielucha Daniel 55 Piórko Marta 137 Piórko Marta Julia 130 Piotrowiak Anna 124 Plucha Jerzy (jurp) 2 Płotnikow Konstantyn 80 Polic-Patkowska Katarzyna 58 Popiel Andrzej 19 Porada Paweł 212 Prządka łukasz 20 Ptak Grzegorz 23 Radziewicz Grzegorz 49 Reiter Julia 82 Renata Magda 94 Rosiński Ryszard 9 Rychter Paulina 25 Sajewski Andrzej 108 Sam Pola 8 Sarapata Joanna 124 Schab Dawid 59 Sętowski Mikołaj 24 Sętowski Tomasz 701 Seweryn Zbigniew 24 Sikiewicz-Wojtaszek Aurelia 51 Sikora Jacek 134 Siuda Anita 81 Skrzypek Grzegorz 90 ślósarczyk Monika 59 ślusarski Dariusz 75 Ślusarsky Dariusz 5 Smolik Dominik 410 Sporski Alex 49 śramkiewicz Andrzej 4 Środowska Katarzyna 112 Stachura Iwona 36 Stańczak Kamil 64 Stokfisz-Delarue Jan 419 Stokfisz Jan 434 Świderski Paweł 20 świgulska Mariola 626 świgulska Vanessa 116 Swoboda Adam 102 Szczur Piotr 25 Szewczyk Izabela 39 Szydłowska Katarzyna 25 Szymkiewicz Stanisław 2 Tajak Anna 20 Tarasewicz Leon 90 Trojan Henryk 67 Tymińska Marta 111 Voitekhovitch Vadim 31 Wątor Adam 80 Wojewoda Iwona 14 Woroniec Piotr 168 Wroński Andrzej 159 Yakacik Pervin 72 Yerka Jacek 236 Zaborowska Janina 19 Zalewska Magdalena 73 Zawadowicz Joanna 51 Zawadowicz-Mikołajczyk Joanna 48 Zawadzki Piotr 60 Zdybał Mariusz 81 Żegalski Leszek 52 Żurański Andrzej 41 Żyngiel Krzysztof 214
keyboard_arrow_up
+