Advanced search Advanced search

Wladimir Abramuszkin - Auctions

1956 - ?

 
 

Wladimir Abramuszkin ("Gruzin"), "Jabłka"

event 2023/03/07
no offers
107 EUR
 

Wladimir Abramuszkin ("Gruzin"), "Jabłka"

event 2023/02/07
no offers
106 EUR
 

Wladimir Abramuszkin ("Gruzin"), "Jabłka"

event 2023/01/16
no offers
106 EUR
 

Wladimir Abramuszkin ("Gruzin"), "Jabłka"

event 2022/12/11
no offers
147 EUR
 

Wladimir Abramuszkin ("Gruzin"), "Jabłka"

event 2022/09/25
no offers
148 EUR
 

Wladimir Abramuszkin ("Gruzin"), "Jabłka"

event 2022/03/25
no offers
142 EUR
 

Wladimir Abramuszkin ("Gruzin"), "Kody barw 4"

event 2021/12/05
Hammer price
51 EUR

See also

Albrecht Jacek 14 Alvarone Ivo 159 Astner Jan 568 Augustynowicz Adam 18 Bakovic Natasha 50 Barszcz Jacek 434 Barszcz Tomasz 165 Barysz Marcin 6 Beksiński Zdzisław 1280 Boguszewski Ireneusz 109 Bubak Piotr 158 Bukowska Olga 66 Burak Szymon 30 Collin Ashley 64 Dali Salvador 862 Daniec Magdalena 60 Dobrzańska Zofia 7 Drygalski Leszek 551 Drzał Dorota 60 Dunal Marta 302 Dybek Ewa 79 Ecke Roy Van 52 Filipek Jarosław 174 Franko Aleksander 754 Franko Alesander 85 Franko Aleskander 5 Gappa Maciej 31 Gąsienica-Setlak Emilia 220 Gawełek Mariusz 1 Gawlak Michał 12 Golor Iwona 8 Gołaszewska Joanna 48 Gonciarz Zbigniew 66 Hill Jose Angel 85 Jarocki Krzysztof 94 Jaśniewska Iza 71 Jaśniewska Izabela 38 Jędrczak Michał 122 Jędrzejowski Janusz 120 Johnsson Jolanta 108 Juno Alice 4 Kappa Alicja 362 Kępka Jakub 34 Klimt Gustav 48 Knap Jolanta 9 Koper Aleksandra 111 Krutul Agata 60 Kuran Tomasz 410 Kurpiewski Szymon 76 Linow Michał (pikaso) 7 Maciąg Ludwik 1341 Marszałł Marta 66 Marszan Józef 195 Masiul-Gozdecka Anna 758 Mielechowicz Wenecjusz 53 Mikołajczyk Joanna 80 Mirak Natasza 68 Miro Joan 329 Młynik-Szilke Barbara 160 Najdenow Ewa 258 Naliwajko Jan 46 Naumowicz Paweł 276 Niekrasowa Maria 49 Nowacka Natalia 10 Odsterczyl Wojciech 75 Olszewska Aneta 76 Olszewska-Kołodziejska Aneta 74 Orthwein Ludwik 9 Oszek Albert 141 Paseka Valeria 7 Pastuszenko Natalia 107 Picasso Pablo 467 Pleszyński Grzegorz 28 Plewa Katarzyna 113 Podlodowski Jakub 605 Podolyan Viktoriya 23 Podsadecki Kazimierz 500 Rabsztyn Ryszard 270 Ressa Alicja 17 Rothko Mark 5 Sadley Tomasz 3 Saez Tukyuk 7 Sak Izabela 39 Saro Bartos 407 Sawulak Włodzimierz 53 Serafin Tadeusz 45 Sikorski Adam 48 Sitnikova Nadiia 83 Słowikowska Katarzyna 246 Sobania Eliza 1 Sołowiej Justyna 20 Stolarska Monika 41 Supryn Arkadiusz Tomasz 344 Świtalska Anna 111 Świtalska-Jończyk Anna 99 Szczepaniec Andrzej 402 Szilke Magdalena 565 Szilke Mgdalena 57 Szymusik Bogumiła 9 Toreyo Vidal 47 Tworek Janusz 62 Tymochowicz Piotr 23 Walczyna-Drygalska Iwona 179 Walczyna Iwona 183 Waraksa Katarzyna 3 Wilk Marcin 108 Wróbel Grzegorz 130 Wyżykowski Jan 813 Zakrzewski Paweł 541 Zawadowicz Joanna 55 Zawadowicz-Mikołajczyk Joanna 52 Zedlewski łukasz 346
keyboard_arrow_up